Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Florissant, MO 63033
$294,900
$274,900
$195 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1,411
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.239
Acres
Stunning updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath home in desirable Golf Course Community! Move -in Ready with new luxury vinyl flooring, fresh paint and bright open concept living. Updated Kitchen with modern finishes opens to living and dining areas- perfect for entertaining. Updated Baths throughout. Finished Lower Level offers additional space for Rec Room, Guest Suite or Office. Spacious yard in established, sought-after neighborhood.
Listed: March 13, 2026 (61 days on market)
Viewed 302 times on this site.