Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Florissant, MO 63033
$125,000
$115,000
$98 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,176
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.23
Acres
Unique Log Home with 3 Bed/2 Full baths, Full Basement, Open Great Floor Plan, Great Yard and Covered Porch, Double Drive and Additional Parking in Front. . Do some work, gain Equity and a Home for the Family or Great investment property. This property is being sold strictly as-is and is priced to reflect the work needed. Property is being sold as-is. This property may qualify for Seller Financing (Vendee). If property was built prior to 1978, Lead Based Paint Potentially Exists.
Listed: April 1, 2026 (47 days on market)
Viewed 201 times on this site.